Points Standings & Finishing Orders

2019 Championship Points Standings: 

As of 10/12/19 race – updated 10/13/19

500 Pro Class
Driver Number Total Points
John Aden 7 85
John Alonso 99 79
Bobby Taylor 766 71
Justin Taylor 33 53
Jacob Rogers 3 48
Will Browne 84 41
Justin Adams 59 39
Jim Scollard 23 17
Colin Aden 27 17
Buck Blair 39 16
Chad Agre 28 14
Mike Lewis 5 13
Kendall Scheidecker 98 8
Nate Robinson 54 3

 

Restrictor Class
Driver Number Total Points
Stevie Rogers 3 105
Ricky Simpson 29 90
Steve Adams 85 53
Riley Tippets 13 26
Trent Johnson 7 20
Daniel Crampton 47 20
Jake Adams 59 18
Sean Rogers 7 11
Marilyn Tippets 58 8

 

 

Intermediate Class
Driver Number Total Points
Jayden Manchester 23 87
Stevie Simpson 28 80
Cash Culp $ 64
Sean Rogers 2 47
Brayden Miller-Bushey 1 46
Lydia Browne 16 44
Zate Legend Z8 39
Jake Adams 58 36
Ryan Schank II 8 32
Liam Coffey 22 20
JR Podsaid 54 17
Dillon Agre 99 15
Cole Browne 11 14
Casper Wright 18 7
Mia Farrell 51 7
Blake Edsell 7 3
Alex Edsell 7 1
Michael Twyning 66 1

 

KT100 Karts
Driver Number Total Points
Cash Culp $ 89
Norma Wetherbee 9 83
Booh Lee 47 59
Lyla Bonham 4 40
Gary Southern 11 29
Chris Southern 11x 16
Ryan Bond 14 13

 

 

Dirt Kart Senior Class
Driver Number Total Points
Blaine Coon 23 98
Heidi Jo Erickson 77 91
Lorilee Coffey 66 51
Erica Oros 4 19
Wayne Rowland 81 13
Scott Langer 7 12
Tom Langer 1 11

 

Dirt Kart Junior Class
Driver Number Total Points
Cash Culp $ 99
Tristin Juillerat 43 22
Ryan Schank II 8 19
Sheldon Schoonover 33 17
Tyler Rose Bohl 2 13
Izaiah Whetsell 22 12

 

Finishing Order for the 10/12/19 Race

 

500 Pro Class 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
John Aden 7 1
Bobby Taylor 766 2
John Alonso 99 3
Justin Taylor 33 4
Jim Scollard 23 5

 

Restrictor Class 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
Stevie Rogers 3 1
Ricky Simpson 29 2
Sean Rogers 7 3
Steve Adams 85 4

 

Intermediate Class 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
Jayden Manchester 23 1
Lydia Browne 16 2
Cash Culp $ 3
Zate Legend Z8 4
Stevie Simpson 28 5
Brayden Miller-Bushey 1 6
Jr. Podsaid 54 7
Cole Browne 11 8
Casper Wright 18 9
Mia Farrel 51 10
Alex Edsell 7 11
Michael Twyning 66 12

 

Intermediate Jr. Class 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
Wyatt Phillips 53 1
Cassidy Quinn 88x 2
Jaxson Sowers 15 3
Jameson Taylor 22 4
Robbie Simpson 27 5
Robert Nogales 10 6
Orion Petrie 88 7
Scout Leis 4 8
Conner Kerr 12g 9

 

KT100 Karts 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
Lyla Bonham 4 1
Norma Wetherbee 9 2
Ryan Bond 14 3
Cash Culp $ 4

 

Dirt Kart Senior Class 10/12/2019
Driver Finish Pos
Blaine Coon 23 1
Rick Beeson 44 2
Heidi Jo Erickson 77 3
Wayne Rowland 81 4
Jacob Crum 86 5
Erica Grams 4 6

 

Dirt Kart Junior Class 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
Cash Culp $ 1
Tyler Rose Bohl 2 2
Tristin Juillerat 43 3
Sheldon Schoonover 33 4
Izaiah Whetsell 22 5
Orion Petrie 43x 6
Sydney Valentino 70 7

 

Pit Bike Sr 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
Paul Colton 64 1

 

Pit Bike Jr 10/12/2019
Driver Number Finish Pos
Ayden Fritsch 255 1
Kaden Barber 147 2
11 3